P S I O N the Sikeuni is feeling Amused
Artist Type: Digital Artist

Ello ello! Welcome to my hidey hole where I draw art and other weird shinanigans.

I’m a 19 year ol weird girl from Britain that’s residing in Australia for the year.

Nicknames:Psion, Chubs, Jo.

Owner of the Sikeuni Species.


Commissions are open

Feel free to pm me, I don’t bite much!

Characters

+0 More

Psion

Female · Sikeuni · Bisexual · Capricorn
Role-playing No
Nicknames Psi
Psion is a Sikeuni, a parasitic octopus like creature. With tentacles coming out of her eye, tail...
09/01/2019 09:49

Subscriptions

+8 More

Inugami

Species: wolf
Artist Type: digital artist
Mood: anxious
Contact Information:
Joined 08/01/2019 18:29

Raven Duel

Species: raven
Artist Type: improving artist
Mood: worried
Joined 23/05/2016 21:10

Posts

WastelandOni posted to P S I O N

10/01/2019 12:18

Thanks for the fave/s and watch! Appreciated.

  • Contact Information

    More

    Account stats

    Date of birth 12/01/1999
    Views 182
    Comments Received 0
    Favorites Received 2
    Submission Frequency every 127 days
    Subscriptions 11
    Comments Given 0
    Involved pages 0
    Registered Since 09/01/2019