Sheep_With_Dreads the Sheep is feeling Anxious
Artist Type: Improving Artist

•Born in 1995

•Artist → http://sheep-with-dreads.deviantart.com/

• (That's all I got [emot=63])

Height

1.81 Meters · 5 Feet, 11.25 Inches

Eye Colors

Body Type

Plantigrade

Build

Thin/Light Muscles

No comments were to be found,
why not be the first to comment

•Loves Everybody ♥

•Hates Everybody ♥

•Is Bipolar

•Is always interested in going to Rock Festivals as well as sitting in a stone garden for 3 hours

Character information

Nicknames

Species

Gender

Sexuality

Views

  • 1

Dates

  • Created: 20/05/2016 09:32
  • Updated: 01/10/2016 21:41

Role-playing

Open to role-playing